Telefonliste

NameFunktionNummer        
Mike HamelRace Director0049 170 2972817
Sonja GŸldner-HamelMedia Director0049 170 27 50 510
Jan RegenfussRacemanager / Registration / Sweep0049 15124020589
Anna FlšrkemeierCrew0049 176 7077 1749
Michael MerkertLogistik0049 177 283 42 15
Franziska HšllPA Race Director0043 670 60633
Marten KaehlerAid Stations0049 151 6511 9440
Tjorm BerkeyRace Management/ Registrierung0049 176 60957279
Juliane HenzeRace Management / Registrierung0049 176 324 243 82
Judith RŸhringerRace Management / Registrierung0043 699 811 457 65
Anna UlbrichRace Management/ Registrierung0043 677 623 267 17
Lorenzo ChimentiRace Management / Registrierung0049 152 2789 7737
Tobias MoserRace Management / Registrierung0049 176 619 914 95
Miriam MezgerCrew0049 1794290169
Martin StenderImplementation0049 163 983 063 9
Thomas WeberImplementation0049 162 571 25 89
Pierre SchmitzImplementation0049 172 7322 548
Thomas RebholzImplementation0049 172 870 46 18
Dirk HaushalterLogistik0049 1522 259 02 57
Jens BoedeckerLagermeister0049 152 53 63 12 37
Kai PetersLogistik0049 1511 95 17 305
Pascal PfeifferAid Stations
Michele ArtAid Stations0043 650 8887134
Nils BerkeyAid Stations0049 176 22524055
Alexandra GausterAid Stations0043 650 991 954 4
Ingrid GausterAid Stations0043 650 888 694 0
Nicole GšhlichAthlete Garden0049 171 284 255 7
Miriam PreyAthlete Garden
Jannik TrunkAthlete Garden0049 15115251005
Cindy FriebelAthlete Garden0049 15124160891
Sebastian HempflingAnnouncer0049 177 424 900 7
Holger SchršderAnnouncer0049 162 201 194 7
Andreas Gro§Announcer0049 176 642 518 14
Michael RuthardDJ Chainsaw0049 151 6450558
Christopher WernerHead of Media Center0049 162 2838997
Victoria JohansenMedia/Social Meida0034 663 858 595
Michael BaierlPhoto Syndication0049 157 54601717
Fabian RennackWebsite/Social Media0049 17634993332
Lejana BurkhardtOps Media Center0049 1520 7392406
Jens KlattPhotograph0049 172 322 226 9
Ian CorelessPhotograph
Manuel MarktlPhotograph0043 6767438786
Damiano BenedettoPhotograph0039 3356703003
TalfotografPhotograph
Andreas HamelRescue Manager0049 178 7819 222
Johanna HamelBasis Krankenschwester0049 178 4978 557
Marcel LevefreSweep0049 1703840492
Anton PlenkSweep0049 1711798264
Stephan RingsgwandlSweep0049 15252608945
Markus KnopfSweep0049 15125255762
Alexander BaarSweep0049 15172204442
Thomas RohrmoserSweep0043 6645274220
Matthias UnterkoflerSweep0043 69919266606
Mario MŸhlthalerSweep
Christopher KratzerSweep
Urban AmmererSweep
Franz NaturnerGeschŠftsfŸhrung GTG0043 66488872797
Katharina KurzLOOP 1 Helfer
Veronika GruberLOOP 2 Helfer
Karoline Kranabetter
Gerald WengerGeschŠftsfŸhrung TVB HG/ Marktlauf0043 6648133239
Lisa LofererGeschŠftsfŸhrerin TVB BG0043 6644312866
Alexandra PortenkirchnerTVB Dorfgastein
Sybille SchildCourse Director0043 650797477
Hans-Peter HarlanderCourse Design0043 6642019726
Liddy van GennipGTG0043 6766624453
HeidiGTG
Anna CernyBergbahn0043 66488490981
Klaus LemmererAlpentherme0043 6645158524
Norbert EllmauerBergrettung Bad Gastein0043 6649469304
Norbert TriglerBergrettung Hofgastein
Christian ZimmerebnerBergrettung Dorfgastein
Theresa GschwantnerHelferkoordinator BG0043 6644678231
Doris HšhenwarterSide Events
130
10
Telefonliste #dreamteampt
Contact

Get Connected.

Don’t hesitate to contact us for more information
about any of our events or services.

Phone Us.

T: +49 8031 354650
F: +49 8031 3546510

Meet Us.

planettalk GmbH
Spinnereiinsel 3A
83059 Kolbermoor
Find us with Google Maps
Download our business vCard

Contact